Sign In | Join Free | My autochinanet.com
autochinanet.com
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Professional Optic Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer!
Home > Fiber Optic Splitter >

1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27383300
Contact Person:
Mr Michael

1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM

1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM

Description 1 x 12 internet solution Fiber Optic Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux Channel Wavelength(nm) 1270~1610 Center wavelength ...

Product Tags:

fiber optic plc splitter

      

single mode fiber splitter

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)